Back to alphabetize.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

alphabetize.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Underdog Media LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Protected Media LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Keymantics
Monet Engine Inc
Amazon Advertising
Dynata LLC
Bidstack Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Eskimi
Solution coupons
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Reliz LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
Cint AB
MPX GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
congstar GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Natexo Spain
Anteriad, LLC
Adloox SA
Meson Mediation LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dailymotion SA
SoundCast
TargetVideo GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Happydemics
Delta Projects AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Blockthrough, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Prebid.org
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
DIGITEKA Technologies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Synamedia
Evorra Ltd
AAX LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
streaMonkey GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Pexi B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
YOC AG
Duration Media, LLC.
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Teroa S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ein Rad AB
CleverPush GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Opinary GmbH
Smart Traffik
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Frii ApS
VGI CTV, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Playhill Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
Pressboard Media Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Kubient Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adhese
Tredia Solutions SL
NextRoll, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Sirdata
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BLIINK SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue
Vidcrunch LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Eulerian Technologies
AdColony, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Admixer EU GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AWIN AG
Brid Video DOO
ARKHEUS
BusinessClick
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Digital Squad
Beachfront Media LLC
Adlane LTD
remerge GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Italiaonline S.p.A.
EXADS
ADMAX
Magnite, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Norstat AS
Kayzen
Holid AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Welect GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ShowHeroes SRL
Arrivalist Co.
YieldLift LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
EASYmedia GmbH
plista GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Adpone SL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Justpremium BV
mainADV Srl
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Rezonence Limited
AuDigent
SelectMedia International LTD
Teavaro
SpringServe, LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Inskin Media LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Zeta Global
ADventori SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Emerse Sverige AB
adrule mobile GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Epom Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
SpotX, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Gamoshi Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdView
Teads France SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Audience Network
Publisher First, Inc.
REMAILME
Smart Adserver
PulsePoint, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
SunMedia
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
Livewrapped AB
Nexx360
Betgenius Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BeOp
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Adludio Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vibrant Media Limited
Nubo LTD
uppr GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
TX Group AG
Exit Bee Limited
Claritas LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Mars Media Group
Bannerflow AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdServing Factory srl
LifeStreet Corporation
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AirGrid LTD
1plusX AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Threedium
Ziff Davis LLC
INNITY
Brave People Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PML Innovative Media
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adxperience SAS
Adssets AB
audio content & control GmbH
Adventure Media
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Seenthis AB
adbility media GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
C WIRE AG
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
GP One GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
: Tappx
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kairos Fire
ETARGET SE
Factor Eleven GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
INIS sp. zo.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Click Tech Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Bababam
Showheroes SE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
WebAds B.V
freenet DLS GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TabMo SAS
BidTheatre AB
eBay Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Alphonso Inc
A Million Ads
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Dataseat Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Objective Partners BV
PubWise, LLLP
IVO Media Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
RevJet
3Q nexx GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ividence
McCann Discipline LTD
PRECISO SRL
INVIBES GROUP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media Square
Commanders Act
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
RevX
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adhood.com
Sirdata Cookieless
MiQ Digital Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Acxiom
M32 Connect Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Arpeely Ltd.
Fyber
VECTAURY
MNTN
First-id
adality GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Novatiq limited
Voxnest Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADSOCY
Weborama
Ensighten
Next Millennium Media INC
umlaut communication gmbh
Aniview LTD
agof studies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Passendo Aps
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
AntVoice
EMX Digital, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Knorex
Papirfly AS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adform A/S
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
Kameleoon SAS
Appush Technologies
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Between Exchange
NEXD
Beaconspark Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sportradar AG
SpearAd GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Neodata Group srl
Project Agora Ltd
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
A.Mob
Innovid LLC
Bidmatic Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Zoomd Ltd.
Alkimi
HUMAN
AdDefend GmbH
Audienzz AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Advisible AB
Maximus Live LLC
JS Web Production
MyTraffic
Jivox Corporation
Telecoming S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BEINTOO SPA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adnami Aps
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Somplo Ltd
OneTag Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Strossle International AB
AudienceRun corp
Clipr
Samsung Ads
The Ozone Project Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
On Device Research Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Notify
BidBerry SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
admetrics GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Cuebiq
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Yieldlove GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Extreme Reach, Inc
StackAdapt
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Videobyte Inc
Kochava Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Solution
MediaMath, Inc.
Njuice AB
xpln.ai SAS
Adkernel LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
EASY Marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Convo Ink
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
travel audience GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADUX
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Browsi
Impact Tech Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Nativery Srl
Dentsu London Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Pelmorex Corp.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Cavai AS & UK
Discover-Tech ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Triple13 Ltd
Scattered sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
MISSENA
Blue Media Services LTDA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Viznet
Query Click Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
PIXIMEDIA
SheMedia, LLC
Oracle Advertising
Goldbach Group AG
Audiencerate LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
Quantcast
DNA-I.COM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sitewit Corp
LoopMe Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Digital East GmbH
NAG SA
Turk Telekom
Clinch Labs LTD
Traffective GmbH
Skoiy
AiCreo S.r.l.
Majime Mamori LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Apester Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Baidu USA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Converge-Digital
Adnuntius AS
Petal Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
BRICKS
Audiohook Corporation
Unruly Group LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ViewPay
Bannernow, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Publica LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
WebMedia
Tapjoy, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
BCOVERY SAS
33Across
netzeffekt GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
OpenX
NEURAL.ONE
Playwire LLC
RTB House S.A.
PROXISTORE
Lotame Solutions, inc
Zemanta Inc.
Wizaly
GfK SE
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
Madison Logic, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
twiago GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ask Locala
Truvid Inc.
YouGov
Lucid Holdings, LLC
vitrado GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Vidazoo Ltd
Converto AG
Confiant Inc.
Near Intelligence
Revcontent, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Skaze
152 Media LLC
adsquare GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
emetriq GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jampp LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
FRVR Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Demandbase, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Improve Digital
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Salestring ApS
Better Ads GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sublime
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Ad Alliance GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Media16 ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Gemius SA
Cluep LLC
Boldwin LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Mobsuccess
adWMG
The Trade Desk
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Habu
LiquidM Technology GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Effiliation / Effinity
video intelligence AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Unblockia SL
Gamned
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Lupon Media
Criteo SA
Arcspire Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Luna Media Group LLC
Permutive Limited
GeoEdge
Covatic Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AddApptr GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Sharethrough, Inc
Dentsu A/S
Golden Bees
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
glomex GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Arkeero
Adtriba GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Realytics
Attributy
Madington
Blis Global Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
iProspect GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Dable Inc.
Placense Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Mediakeys Platform
Hubvisor
Offerista Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Skimbit Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cookie Market LTD
DynAdmic
Adverticum cPlc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Experian LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
belboon GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
ARMIS SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Realeyes OU
Disqus
Opti Digital SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Ermes
Verasity Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Bombora Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
InMobi Pte Ltd
iPROM
Resono B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Pubfinity LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kargo Global Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig Group BV
Pinpoll GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Amnet GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adikteev
MEDIAMETRIE
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Zeit Agency ApS
Content Ignite
OnProspects Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Gamesight Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Kwanko
Bucksense Inc
Refine Direct Srl
Sift Media, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nielsen International SA
Jellyfish France
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Avantis Video Ltd
Impactify SARL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
IQM CORPORATION
LightBox TV
LiveRamp
SmartyAds Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/alphabetize.org/annualRequestSummary regarding alphabetize.org