Back to alphabetize.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

alphabetize.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adventure Media
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Caroda s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
AntVoice
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
diva-e products
Bombora Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ingenious Technologies AG
AudienceRun corp
ShinyStat S.p.a.
INNITY
WebAds B.V
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Madington
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Onfocus (Adagio)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Jaduda GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impact+
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Blue
SelectMedia International LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Mobsuccess
Kubient Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Playhill Limited
admetrics GmbH
Skaze
Dianomi PLC
VUUKLE DMCC
uppr GmbH
Digital East GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Kairos Fire
SPEAKOL DMCC
Amobee Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Solocal
RevJet
Brave People Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mobfox US LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Sirdata Cookieless
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Prebid.org
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adality GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Covatic Ltd
Hubvisor
NEORY GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GfK SE
152 Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
Notify
One Planet Only
Mediavine, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Comscore B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Amnet GmbH
JS Web Production
Rockerbox, Inc
Content Ignite
DistroScale, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
ETARGET SE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Hurra Communications GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rezonence Limited
ARMIS SAS
Automattic Ads
Samsung Ads
OneTag Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
adMarketplace, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Passendo Aps
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Threedium
Blue Media Services LTDA
Nano Interactive GmbH
video intelligence AG
Triple13 Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Realeyes OU
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Criteo SA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PROXISTORE
Semasio GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
BritePool Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Bannernow, Inc.
REMAILME
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Goldbach Group AG
Brid Video DOO
A.Mob
Noster Finance S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sportradar AG
AAX LLC
SpearAd GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
GP One GmbH
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adpone SL
Unruly Group LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
mediarithmics SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Google Advertising Products
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
ADWAYS SAS
Cavai AS & UK
glomex GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Allegro.pl
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Browsi
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
lead alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
N Technologies Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Better Banners A/S
Seznam.cz, a.s.
McCann Discipline LTD
RevX
VLYBY Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Kiosked Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Truvid Inc.
Evorra Ltd
MNTN
Protected Media LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
A Million Ads Ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Norstat AS
Between Exchange
AirGrid LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Traffik
Yieldlab AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Cuebiq
iProspect GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Exactag GmbH
YouGov
Pure Local Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Hivestack Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
OnProspects Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AUDIOMOB LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Skoiy
LifeStreet Corporation
Wizaly
Adhese
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dynata LLC
Gamned
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Deutsche Post AG
Fifty Technology Limited
LoopMe Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
BidTheatre AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Converto AG
Eulerian Technologies
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Aptivio Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Mindlytix SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Somplo Ltd
Teavaro
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Adnami Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Demandbase, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Kameleoon SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
StackAdapt
mainADV Srl
Adomik
Extreme Reach, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Collective Europe Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Widespace AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Stream Eye OOD
Octaive Ltd.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Audienzz AG
Persona.ly
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bucksense Inc
Bannerflow AB
Sublime
AWIN AG
Mars Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Smartology Limited
GeoEdge
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Innovid Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audience Network
Converge-Digital
Crowdy News Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Strossle International AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ONEcount
HUAWEI Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seenthis AB
Liveintent Inc.
Acxiom
adsquare GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adikteev
Fandom, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Alphalyr SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Reach Group GmbH
Opinary GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teads
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Roq.ad Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gamesight Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Experian Limited
NEURAL.ONE
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Baidu USA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
GeoProve Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Oracle Data Cloud
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adkernel LLC
Permodo GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
socoto gmbh & co. kg
optimise-it GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
MEDIAMETRIE
Moloco, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Showheroes SE
ShowHeroes SRL
travel audience GmbH
Zeta Global
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pubfinity LLC
Doceree UK Limited
TX Group AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Nubo LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Skimbit Ltd
TabMo SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
adrule mobile GmbH
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoundCast
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Apester Ltd
Resono B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
AdView
Golden Bees
Ve Global UK Limited
DNA-I.COM
Advisible AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Piano Software Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Arcspire Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Unblockia SL
BidBerry SRL
MobileFuse LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hyper LLC
ADUX
Samba TV UK Limited
VECTAURY
Disqus
PIA Advertising GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Teroa S.A.
Weborama
Jampp LTD
ADRENALEAD
RDandX Group DMCC
Kairion GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Better Ads GmbH
Kayzen
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TripleLift, Inc.
digitalAudience
Footballco Media Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Njuice AB
Ermes
Timehop, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Adssets AB
Nativo, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
Imonomy
Xandr, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
The ADEX GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Quantcast
Cint AB
Livewrapped AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
remerge GmbH
Optomaton UG
smartclip Europe GmbH
BILENDI SA
Bababam
Adloox SA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Teemo SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADventori SAS
OpenX
Objective Partners BV
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdTheorent, Inc
Placense Ltd
DynAdmic
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Blue Billywig BV
Synkd Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adnuntius AS
Emerse Sverige AB
AdDefend GmbH
Query Click Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
The Procter & Gamble Company
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Unruly Group Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Platform161 B.V.
Hybrid Theory
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Ad Alliance GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
TargetVideo GmbH
Digital Squad
PML Innovative Media
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Media Square
ARKHEUS
Velocity Made Good LLC
EXADS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telecoming S.A.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
HyperTV Inc.
Kwanko
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adxperience SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Relevant Digital Oy
Fusio by S4M
YOC AG
BeOp
MISSENA
Nielsen International SA
digidip GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ein Rad AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ezoic Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
belboon GmbH
33Across
Snigel Web Services Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
MiQ
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Luna Media Group LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
YieldLift LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BCOVERY SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Online Solution
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adQuery
Playrcart Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
AuDigent
Bidstack Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
GeistM Technologies LTD
NoBid, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
B2B Media Group GmbH
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Jivox Corporation
ADMAX
Roku Advertising Services
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MyTraffic
SmartyAds Inc.
zillian sa
emetriq GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
agof studies
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Confiant Inc.
Sirdata
Monet Engine Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
INFOnline GmbH
ADSOCY
Novatiq limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
SITU8ED SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
OpenWeb LTD
: Tappx
Blingby LLC
Arkeero
Click Tech Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Cluep LLC
Keymantics
adWMG
zeotap GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Improve Digital
AdsWizz Inc.
vitrado GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Natexo Spain
FeedAd GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dailymotion SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Realytics
Ogury Ltd.
Welect GmbH
Gemius SA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
The Trade Desk
Impact Tech Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
Smart Adserver
DIGITEKA Technologies
AerServ LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
ViewPay
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vidazoo Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Signal Digital Inc.
SunMedia
Publisher First, Inc.
Clipr
Kargo Global Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Eskimi
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
TV Scientific Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1plusX AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adhood.com
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Kochava Inc.
Commanders Act
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adlane LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BRICKS
Audience Solutions S.A.
ad6media
Good-Loop Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Terminus Software Inc.
Delta Projects AB
BEINTOO SPA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
plista GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
HUMAN
Market Resource Partners LLC
SpotX, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
iPROM
Salestring ApS
Magnite, Inc.
Knorex
KUPONA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Upwave Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
FRVR Limited
Adsonica
C WIRE AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Traffective GmbH
Nexx360
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
M32 Connect Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adform
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Exit Bee Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GADSME
GroupM UK Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Powerspace
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
BusinessClick
Amazon Advertising
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Limited
eBay Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Habu
MGID Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Impactify
Unacast Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/alphabetize.org/annualRequestSummary regarding alphabetize.org